St. Antonius Schützenbruderschaft Iseringhausen

Könige:

 
2016 Tobias und Katharina Breuer
 
2015 Klaus und Carmen Valperz
 
2014 Tobias Brüser und Elena Scharfenbaum
 
2013 André und Tanja Clemens
 
2012 Sebastian Stracke und Isabell Stahl
 
2011 Sascha Brüser und Diana Riepe
 
2010 Bernd und Stefanie Koch
 
2009 Holger und Kirsten Lange
 
2008 Daniel und Anne Clemens
 
2007 Sascha Müller und Melanie Nebeling
 
2006 Ekkehard und Sandra Kästel
 
2005 Alexander und Tanja Scheele
 
2004 Christian und Nadine Lange
 
2003 Mike und Birgit Clemens
 
2002 Stefan und Diana Nebeling
 
2001 Andreas und Petra Stracke
 
2000 Klaus und Judith Langer
 
1999 Stephan und Anette Feldmann
 
1998 Werner und Ursula Theile
 
1997 Hubertus und Ursula Hoffmann
 
1996 Karl-Heinz und Anette Reuber
 
1995 Heinz-Josef und Gabi Valperz
 
1994 Karl-Heinz und Maria Frohne
 
1993 Andreas und Monika Brüser
 
1992 Ulrich und Ute Nebeling

1991 Heinz-Albert und Annette Schürholz
1990 Gerhard und Maria del Carmen Stracke
1989 Bernhard und Bettina Reuber
1988 Herbert und Annette Clemens
1987 Michael und Monika Schneider
1986 Henrik und Marliese Roest
1985 Bernd und Elisabeth Theile-Ochel
1984 Werner und Mia Valperz
1983 Werner Huckestein und Michaela Valperz
1982 Hubertus und Sonja Valperz
1981 Alfons und Hildegard Schneider
1980 Hubertus und Mechthild Reuber
1979 Heribert und Rita Bechheim
1978 Antonius und Marlies Bender
1977 Josef und Hedwig Viedenz
1976 Helmut Kaufmann und Ursula Viedenz
1975 Richard Viedenz und Beate Solbach
1974 Heinz-Albert Kleine und Hiltrud Reuber
1973 Heinz und Maria Theile-Ochel
1972 Heinz-Wilfried und Bärbel Lange
1971 Gerhard und Marga Stracke
1970 Hans-Werner Feldmann und Marlies Stock
1969 Josef und Gertrud Brüser
1968 Hubertus Stracke und Hedwig Hahn
1967 Josef Schmidt und Marianne Theile-Ochel
1966 Dieter und Maria Schneider
1965 Aloys und Maria Böhler
1964 Heinz und Leni Nebeling
1963 Franziskus und Hildegard Bender
1962 Hubert und Sophie Valperz
1961 Willi Schulte und Erika Fuchte
1960 Rodulf und Angela Schneider
1959 Tonis und Anni Viedenz
1958 Alois und Elfriede Hähner
1957 Alfred Müller und Brunhilde Nebeling
1956 Heinrich und Hildegard Nebeling
1955 Alois Ochel und Agnes Nebeling
1954 Kasimir Stracke und Cäcilie Dröse
1953 Hubert Theile und Irmgard Viedenz
1952 Karl-Josef Viedenz und Josefine Schröder
1951 Josef Schneider und Elfriede Böhler
1950 Paul und Auguste Stracke
1949 Josef Böhler und Tochter Maria Böhler
1948 Hubert Schröder und Tochter Pauline Schröder
1934 Paul Scheele (keine Proklamation)
1933 Josef Scheele und Elisabeth Willmes
1932 Josef Viedenz und Elsbeth Stracke
1931 Josef Hupertz und Maria Schmidt
1930 Josef Scheele
1929 Emil und Maria Viedenz
1928 Egon Scholemann und Regina Nebeling
1927 Josef Scheele und Grete Flitsch
1926 Alois und Klara Brüser 
1925 Robert Scholemann
1924 Josef Schmidt jun. und Anna Nebeling
1922 Josef Schneider
1921 Bernhard Bechheim und Anna Stracke
1920 Heinrich Hardenacke und Maria Host
1914 Josef Stracke
1913 Wilhelm Neuhoff
1912 Emil Viedenz
1911 Robert Pfeiffer
1910 Josef Schneider und Josefa Albus
1908 Josef Nebeling
1907 Rudolf Schneider
1906 Heinrich Schneider
1905 Albert Kleine
1904 Anton Schmidt
1903 Adam und Regina Viedenz
1902 Heinrich Scheele und Josefa Brüser
1901 Paul Scheele
1900 Josef Dornseifer
1899 Albert Kleine
1898 Emil Hähner

©'12 MDK MEDIADESIGN